Sissepuhkeagregaat SAU EC

Sissepuhkeagregaat SAU EC

Sissepuhkeagregaat SAU EC
  • An insulated supply air unit with circular connections.
  • Designed to provide a comfortable indoor climate with controlled heating and filtered, clean air.
  • The unit has an external control unit for operating and to preset the required temperature as well as monitor the unit’s status.
  • Low sound level, high operating reliability and provides clean indoor air.
  • Comes with Modbus communication via RS485 as standard.
  • Comes complete with filter, fan, duct sensor and eletrical heater as standard.
  • Airflow is generated by a silent radial fan with EC motor, impeller with backward curved blades.
  • The fan house and impeller is easy to clean.
  • Comes with filter ePM1 60% as standard. The filter is very easy to change.
  • Duct connections are equipped with rubber seals.
  • The unit is constructed from galvanized steel sheet and insulated with an easy to clean 30 mm fiberglass.
  • For placement in warm or cold areas.

Tabel 1 – Tehnilised andmed

  SAU 125 ECSAU 200 ECSAU 250 EC
ParameeterÜhik   
ToideV230400400
Faasid~133
SagedusHz505050
Kogu võimsusW211051305180
Võimsus, ventilaatorW101122166
Võimsus, küteW200050005000
VoolA9,612,512,5
Vool, ventilaatorA0,850.951,37
Vool, küteA8,712,512,5
Pöördedp/min354028602970
Maks.temp.ºC606045
Müra @ 3mdB(A)454642
Kaalkg212637
KaitseklassIP444444
Toruühendusmm125200250
Õhuvool, maksl/s125200278
Rõhk, maksPa750628898
PingeV220-240380-415380-415

Pilt 1 – Õhuvoolu-rõhu graafik

Sissepuhkeagregaat SAU EC õhuvoolu-rõhu graafik

Dokumendid
Siit leiate tootelehed, juhendid ja muud materjalid, mis on seotud valitud tootega.
Hinnapakkumise saamiseks palun võtke meiega ühendust.

Tootega seotud pildid